PerceptSport · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The Empty Notebook of V.League2026-10-21 18:44
AFC Finalises Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: Vietnam and the Sequencing Problem in Group E2026-10-21 16:52
A Day in Hong Kong: The 12-10 Set Says More Than Trương Vinh Hiển's 11-02026-10-21 12:47
The Empty Columns of V.League: The Cost of an Unrecorded Season2026-10-21 12:14
Inside the V.League transfer market: short contracts, hidden fees and the foreign-player straitjacket2026-10-21 11:08
Forty Metres at Dan Phuong: The Silence Before the Ball Went In2026-10-21 09:00
Blank Dossiers Beneath the Grass: Excavating Vietnam's Buried Youth Dreams2026-10-21 02:29
The Continuing Journey: When Trophies Are No Longer the Destination2026-10-20 15:33
Vietnam under Kim Sang Sik: A Thin Attack Is Only the Surface Layer2026-10-20 14:12
Vietnam don't lack strikers — they lack a way to create chances2026-10-20 13:52
Eight in a Row and a Silence: Ho Chi Minh City I Women Face the Continental Threshold2026-10-20 13:20
Asian Cup 2027 postponement talks: AFC meets in Kuala Lumpur and Vietnam's age-curve problem2026-10-20 12:33
Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong - Viettel: Tien Linh leads the line, but the Indonesia trip decides the final 25 minutes2026-10-20 10:38
CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Money Against System, and a Twelve-Name Lineup2026-10-20 05:16
HCMC I Women: Eight Straight Titles and the One Question Asia Has Not Answered2026-10-20 04:55
AFC Meets on a Possible Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: The 12-Month Clock and the Price of One Word2026-10-20 04:13
1Play Snooker six months on: WPBSA expands digital infrastructure, but baseline data remains thin2026-10-21 04:02
22026 Reyes Cup: Rest Of The World Within Touching Distance Of Maiden Title2026-10-18 06:41
3Reyes Cup 2026: A Five-Point Gap and the Technical Hole Team Asia Can No Longer Hide2026-10-18 05:40
4Wu Yize, Yuan Sijun and the Shenzhen Final: The New Power Map of Snooker2026-10-04 23:20
5From Xi'an to Shenzhen: The Chinese Swing Shifts Its Axis, and the Equation Named Zhao Xintong2026-09-29 17:57
6English Open Semi-finals: Re-reading Williams and Carter Through Their Safety Structure2026-09-13 09:35
Esports
Wolves Esports sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China 2026: the 2027 VCT China slot is not settled by a scoreline
Esports
BLAST Bounty Winter Clashes With PGL Bucharest in 2027 as the Entire Top VRS Bloc Picks PGL
Esports
GAM Esports Joins VCT Pacific 2027: The Ten-to-Eight Subtraction and the Real Test in Manila
Esports
BLAST Payment Delays and the CS2 Top Teams' Shift to PGL Ahead of 2027
Esports
BLAST, Unsettled Invoices and the 2027 Calendar Collision: the Entire Top VRS Block Picks Bucharest
Esports
The Youth Price Bubble in the LCP: When Academies Sell Dreams at Twenty
Esports
Kalshi esports volume hits $1.73B in twelve months: 55.8% came from a single quarter
Esports
Esports Doesn't Lack News — It Lacks Source Checkers
Wolves Esports sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China 2026: the 2027 VCT China slot is not settled by a scoreline
Esports
BLAST Bounty Winter Clashes With PGL Bucharest in 2027 as the Entire Top VRS Bloc Picks PGL
Esports
GAM Esports Joins VCT Pacific 2027: The Ten-to-Eight Subtraction and the Real Test in Manila
Esports
BLAST Payment Delays and the CS2 Top Teams' Shift to PGL Ahead of 2027
Esports
BLAST, Unsettled Invoices and the 2027 Calendar Collision: the Entire Top VRS Block Picks Bucharest
Esports
The Youth Price Bubble in the LCP: When Academies Sell Dreams at Twenty
Esports
Kalshi esports volume hits $1.73B in twelve months: 55.8% came from a single quarter
Esports
Esports Doesn't Lack News — It Lacks Source Checkers
FIFA Postpones FIFAe Finals 2026 in Saudi Arabia: An Expensive Data Point on the Risk of the Single-Hub ModelThe announcement came at the latest possible moment On Thursday night, as mos...
FIFAe Finals Postponed at the Last Minute in Jeddah: Security Casts a Shadow Over the Gulf's Esports AmbitionsOn Thursday, October 15, FIFA and the Saudi Esports Federation (SEF) jointly...
MLBB at the 2026 Asian Games: Abnormal Group Stage, BO7 Format, and the Historic Upset of the PhilippinesIn the moment the final match of Group D ended at Aichi Sky Expo, something...
NCAA's First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1, but the Records Table Explains NothingNebraska entered the selection committee's first reveal at 19-0, and on Octob...
Türkiye's Sixth Place at the World Championship: A Real Result, an Empty Dataset and an Unopened DrawThe last page of my notebook in Manila, August 2026, holds three lines: 32...
Sasipaporn and the Zero Problem: When the Scoreboard Lies About an Outside HitterThere was a match in which Sasipaporn Janthawisut walked onto the court as XM...
Kentucky 2-1 Louisville: The .079-to-.420 Swing and the Data Gaps of an Unfinished MatchSet 1 ended 25-19 for Louisville. The stat sheet at that point showed Kentuck...
A Night in Nagoya, an Empty Stat Sheet, and the Lesson of Volleyball DataThree in the morning in Nagoya, the city as quiet as a stand after the final...
The Empty Report: Vietnam's Combat Sports Injury Data Blind Spot
Vietnam Poomsae in Chuncheon: Three Golds That Are Not Where People Think
Binh Dinh, Vovinam and the Sleeping Giant: Vietnamese Martial Arts at Its Narrowest Door in Two Decades
The Ancient Kick and the Silent Revolution of Vietnamese Traditional Martial Arts
Scars of Summer: GAM Esports' Journey of Rebirth in the Age of Data
Four Floors, Four Rulesets: Why 'Which Martial Art Is Most Real' Is the Wrong Question
The Martial Arts Data Gap: Why Deep Analysis Still Reaches a Dead End
Raoni Barcelos and Round Five: When Age Knocks at the UFC Bantamweight Door
Basketball· Rankings
-
1
Jalen Brunson Thanks the MSG Crowd for Staying Through Game 4: What Sits Behind the Line2026-10-21 17:44
-
2
Vezenkov scores less than last season but still leads EuroLeague: pace, efficiency and the Olympiacos payroll2026-10-19 23:41
-
3
Knox and Unicaja: A Patchwork Signing or the Answer to the Frontcourt Problem?2026-10-19 05:09
-
4
Bulls Cut Brandon Boston Jr. at the 15th Slot: Roster Math, Not a Talent Verdict2026-10-19 04:06
-
5
23 Points Erased in Ten Minutes: How TOFAŞ Exposed Körfez's Fatal Late-Game Fracture2026-10-18 08:33
-
6
NBA Europe and the Gamble to Restructure European Basketball Around the 0.5% Figure2026-10-15 11:33
The One You Held Is My Brother: Calathes, Jasikevičius and the EuroLeague Emotion MachineThe One You Held Is My Brother: Calathes, Jasikevičius and the EuroLeague...
Besiktas beats Fuenlabrada 108-74: Wenyen Gabriel's 'Energy' and the Limits of Preseason DataThe scoreboard settled at 108-74. Besiktas defeated Spain's Fuenlabrada by 34...
Bingham, Pierre and Fenerbahce: A Contract Signed by 2 AM Phone CallsThe night of July 10, 2026. Stade de France. The 25th minute of the first hal...
Andreescu Wins WTA 125 Rovereto, Stephens Takes ITF W100 Edmond: Two Trophies, Two Different Weights2026-10-20 03:48
When a Sports Data Pipeline Labels an Oil Market Report as Tennis2026-10-20 03:17
Davidovich Fokina and the Shanghai Title: When Endurance Becomes the Rule2026-10-19 02:38
Tim Cahill and the Moscow Lesson: When Legends Are Not Built on Goals2026-10-18 04:17
Seven Break Points in One Game: Medvedev, Paul and the Data Nobody Bothers to Read in Shanghai2026-10-17 10:46
A 'tennis' file full of crude-oil prices: the data gap sports analytics cannot afford to ignore2026-10-16 09:44
From Oil Fields to Tennis Courts: How Gulf Money Is Rewriting the Sport's Winter2026-10-16 04:37
When the Tennis Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Line Between Reporting and Fabrication2026-10-15 12:58
Swiatek's Impressive Comeback at Wuhan Open: 6-2, 6-1 Win Over Frech Sets Up Sabalenka Clash2026-10-15 05:38
Sakkari's Wuhan Homecoming: Nine Years of Nostalgia and the Clutch-Point Question2026-10-15 01:57
From the VAR Angle: Why Robert Novak's Decisive Shot in Melbourne Marks the Start of a Data Revolution2026-10-14 06:12
Shanghai Masters 2026: Shelton Falls in the Third Round, and the Question of Sinner's Knee2026-10-12 14:02
The Heartbeats Nobody Hears Between Two Matches of the Major Season2026-10-11 06:39
When the Analysis Grid Is Empty: The Discipline of Not Speculating in Sports Writing2026-10-10 05:52
Australian Open and the Second-Serve Paradox: When Data Exposes What the Scoreline Hides2026-10-07 05:02
When the Numbers Learn to Sing: A Data Advisor's Quest for Tennis' Eternal Formula2026-10-06 20:13
Alcaraz Reaches Tokyo Final After Comeback Win: Champion's Nerve and a Warning Sign Worth Tracking2026-10-06 17:54
When Tennis Data Returns Empty: Lessons From a Pipeline That Lost Its Source Trail2026-10-06 16:10
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
De Minaur Beats Poland in Davis Cup: What the Cameras Hold
US Open: Khachanov Reaches Third Grand Slam Semifinal as Blockx Retires Midway Through Third Set
The Gulf and the Tennis Calendar: How Long-Term Contracts Force the Sport to Recalculate Risk
The Heartbeats Nobody Hears Between Two Matches of the Major Season
Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 2026 – Run for Net Zero: A Course by the Heritage Bay and the Gaps Beneath the Starting Line
Naomi Korir: Fifth in Glasgow and What the Scoreboard Never Said
Jemma Reekie Sets a European Road Mile Record: Signal From a Season Cut in Two
Decoding hamstring injuries in Vietnamese athletics: risk lies in how load is increased, not on the track
Asiad 20 closes: Vietnam's 348 athletes, 3 gold medals and an athletics-shaped gap
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Yusei Imaizumi, 26.75 Seconds and Three Data Gaps in Niigata
Arizona Smith and the 2028 Wave: Florida Builds a Recruiting Class on Personal-Best Data
22.75 Seconds and One Sentence: When Gretchen Walsh Deliberately Devalued Her Own World Record
Elite Swimming: When a Hundredth of a Second Is Decided by What the Scoreboard Never Measures
Vietnamese Swimming Through Data: The Gap Is Not in the Lane
Swimming Data After the Supersuit Era: Where the Real Signal Lies
Empty Data and the Discipline of Silence for Vietnamese Sports Analysts
CSL Match 2: Four Swim Teams, Two Opinions, and an Evening That Should Have Been Made of Data
Peter Tonkin Retires at 78: 55 Years in the Pool and the Data No One Counted
2026-09-05 02:17Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle: When Data Tells A Different Story
2026-10-07 04:26160 People, One Tablet, and the Quiet Rebuilding of Trust in Artistic Swimming
2026-10-18 06:0222.75 Seconds and One Sentence: When Gretchen Walsh Deliberately Devalued Her Own World Record
2026-09-11 15:17Whitney Kane Commits to West Virginia: A Developmental Step for the Big 12 Women's Swimming
2026-09-06 17:33Jane Kavanagh commits to Notre Dame: Tactical signals from a developing YMCA swimmer
The Scandinavian Defense: Why a 60-Minute Course Leans on Carlsen's Name2026-10-17 04:14
Karsten Müller and the Craft of Writing Endgames: Authority Built on Board and Page2026-10-13 19:30
The Scotch Opening: from Kasparov's 2026 weapon to the promise that Black 'need not panic'2026-10-11 20:31
Daniel King's Najdorf Update: 60 Minutes and Five Opening Lines That Define Black2026-10-05 15:27
From Tsaghkadzor to the Grand Board: When 9...a5 Gives Chess Back to Humans2026-10-03 21:33
The Early Queen and the Sixty-Minute Promise
Modern Italian 5.e5!: The Three Critical Replies and the Data Gap Inside a 60-Minute Video
Modern Italian Opening: A Practical Weapon or a Trap for Vietnamese Club Chess?
A King's Indian DVD teaching 9...a5: cheaper to memorise, but nobody has measured the time bill
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Aston Martin signs padel partnership before the US GP: the commercial arm accelerates while the track yields seven points2026-10-21 07:48
McLaren Turns Its Last Three Races Into a 2027 Laboratory — and Pays With 2026 Points2026-10-20 07:35
Verstappen and the Last 45 Minutes at Portimao: Reading the GT3 Debut Through Teammate Data2026-10-19 02:52
Joshua Durksen, a call from Paraguay's president, and two days in the W16 at Portimão2026-10-18 20:41
Rafael Câmara and Haas's Double Gamble: When Ferrari Supplies Both the Engine and the Driver2026-10-16 19:46
F1 2026: The Power Grid Rewoven by Four Engine Factories2026-10-16 19:20
When the radio goes one-way: Verstappen, Lambiase and the autonomy test at Marina Bay2026-10-16 06:59
F1 2026: The Championship Is Being Decided on the Balance Sheet2026-10-16 04:02
Casey Explodes with 63, Leads Omega European Masters, Promises Prize Money to Fire Victims
Ian Poulter Shares Emotional Reflections on Son Luke's Walker Cup Victory at Lahinch: Heartwarming Family Golf Story and Team Spirit
Jackson Koivun and the Skins Game: Seven Starts, Four Million Dollars, and an Unanswered Question
Empty Golf Courses: When Data Speaks on the 3-Meter Putt
Jackson Koivun: The Iron Clubs In Utah Desert And The Heartbeat Of An Icebreaker
When The Data Sheet Is Empty: The Boundary Between Sports Data Analysis And Pure Intuition
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226













