PerceptSport · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The Empty Notebook of V.League The Empty Notebook of V.League2026-10-21 18:44 AFC Finalises Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: Vietnam and the Sequencing Problem in Group E AFC Finalises Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: Vietnam and the Sequencing Problem in Group E2026-10-21 16:52 A Day in Hong Kong: The 12-10 Set Says More Than Trương Vinh Hiển's 11-0 A Day in Hong Kong: The 12-10 Set Says More Than Trương Vinh Hiển's 11-02026-10-21 12:47 The Empty Columns of V.League: The Cost of an Unrecorded Season The Empty Columns of V.League: The Cost of an Unrecorded Season2026-10-21 12:14 Inside the V.League transfer market: short contracts, hidden fees and the foreign-player straitjacket Inside the V.League transfer market: short contracts, hidden fees and the foreign-player straitjacket2026-10-21 11:08 Forty Metres at Dan Phuong: The Silence Before the Ball Went In Forty Metres at Dan Phuong: The Silence Before the Ball Went In2026-10-21 09:00 Blank Dossiers Beneath the Grass: Excavating Vietnam's Buried Youth Dreams Blank Dossiers Beneath the Grass: Excavating Vietnam's Buried Youth Dreams2026-10-21 02:29 The Continuing Journey: When Trophies Are No Longer the Destination The Continuing Journey: When Trophies Are No Longer the Destination2026-10-20 15:33 Vietnam under Kim Sang Sik: A Thin Attack Is Only the Surface Layer Vietnam under Kim Sang Sik: A Thin Attack Is Only the Surface Layer2026-10-20 14:12 Vietnam don't lack strikers — they lack a way to create chances Vietnam don't lack strikers — they lack a way to create chances2026-10-20 13:52 Eight in a Row and a Silence: Ho Chi Minh City I Women Face the Continental Threshold Eight in a Row and a Silence: Ho Chi Minh City I Women Face the Continental Threshold2026-10-20 13:20 Asian Cup 2027 postponement talks: AFC meets in Kuala Lumpur and Vietnam's age-curve problem Asian Cup 2027 postponement talks: AFC meets in Kuala Lumpur and Vietnam's age-curve problem2026-10-20 12:33 Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong - Viettel: Tien Linh leads the line, but the Indonesia trip decides the final 25 minutes Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong - Viettel: Tien Linh leads the line, but the Indonesia trip decides the final 25 minutes2026-10-20 10:38 CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Money Against System, and a Twelve-Name Lineup CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Money Against System, and a Twelve-Name Lineup2026-10-20 05:16 HCMC I Women: Eight Straight Titles and the One Question Asia Has Not Answered HCMC I Women: Eight Straight Titles and the One Question Asia Has Not Answered2026-10-20 04:55 AFC Meets on a Possible Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: The 12-Month Clock and the Price of One Word AFC Meets on a Possible Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: The 12-Month Clock and the Price of One Word2026-10-20 04:13
Andreescu Wins WTA 125 Rovereto, Stephens Takes ITF W100 Edmond: Two Trophies, Two Different Weights Andreescu Wins WTA 125 Rovereto, Stephens Takes ITF W100 Edmond: Two Trophies, Two Different Weights2026-10-20 03:48 When a Sports Data Pipeline Labels an Oil Market Report as Tennis When a Sports Data Pipeline Labels an Oil Market Report as Tennis2026-10-20 03:17 Davidovich Fokina and the Shanghai Title: When Endurance Becomes the Rule Davidovich Fokina and the Shanghai Title: When Endurance Becomes the Rule2026-10-19 02:38 Tim Cahill and the Moscow Lesson: When Legends Are Not Built on Goals Tim Cahill and the Moscow Lesson: When Legends Are Not Built on Goals2026-10-18 04:17 Seven Break Points in One Game: Medvedev, Paul and the Data Nobody Bothers to Read in Shanghai Seven Break Points in One Game: Medvedev, Paul and the Data Nobody Bothers to Read in Shanghai2026-10-17 10:46 A 'tennis' file full of crude-oil prices: the data gap sports analytics cannot afford to ignore A 'tennis' file full of crude-oil prices: the data gap sports analytics cannot afford to ignore2026-10-16 09:44 From Oil Fields to Tennis Courts: How Gulf Money Is Rewriting the Sport's Winter From Oil Fields to Tennis Courts: How Gulf Money Is Rewriting the Sport's Winter2026-10-16 04:37 When the Tennis Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Line Between Reporting and Fabrication When the Tennis Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Line Between Reporting and Fabrication2026-10-15 12:58 Swiatek's Impressive Comeback at Wuhan Open: 6-2, 6-1 Win Over Frech Sets Up Sabalenka Clash Swiatek's Impressive Comeback at Wuhan Open: 6-2, 6-1 Win Over Frech Sets Up Sabalenka Clash2026-10-15 05:38 Sakkari's Wuhan Homecoming: Nine Years of Nostalgia and the Clutch-Point Question Sakkari's Wuhan Homecoming: Nine Years of Nostalgia and the Clutch-Point Question2026-10-15 01:57 From the VAR Angle: Why Robert Novak's Decisive Shot in Melbourne Marks the Start of a Data Revolution From the VAR Angle: Why Robert Novak's Decisive Shot in Melbourne Marks the Start of a Data Revolution2026-10-14 06:12 Shanghai Masters 2026: Shelton Falls in the Third Round, and the Question of Sinner's Knee Shanghai Masters 2026: Shelton Falls in the Third Round, and the Question of Sinner's Knee2026-10-12 14:02 The Heartbeats Nobody Hears Between Two Matches of the Major Season The Heartbeats Nobody Hears Between Two Matches of the Major Season2026-10-11 06:39 When the Analysis Grid Is Empty: The Discipline of Not Speculating in Sports Writing When the Analysis Grid Is Empty: The Discipline of Not Speculating in Sports Writing2026-10-10 05:52 Australian Open and the Second-Serve Paradox: When Data Exposes What the Scoreline Hides Australian Open and the Second-Serve Paradox: When Data Exposes What the Scoreline Hides2026-10-07 05:02 When the Numbers Learn to Sing: A Data Advisor's Quest for Tennis' Eternal Formula When the Numbers Learn to Sing: A Data Advisor's Quest for Tennis' Eternal Formula2026-10-06 20:13 Alcaraz Reaches Tokyo Final After Comeback Win: Champion's Nerve and a Warning Sign Worth Tracking Alcaraz Reaches Tokyo Final After Comeback Win: Champion's Nerve and a Warning Sign Worth Tracking2026-10-06 17:54 When Tennis Data Returns Empty: Lessons From a Pipeline That Lost Its Source Trail When Tennis Data Returns Empty: Lessons From a Pipeline That Lost Its Source Trail2026-10-06 16:10
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá